Speechmeet Calendar


Date Meet Title Meet
Info
Yahoo!
Maps
Registered
Schools
Apr 1 2017 test Info Map Schools
Mar 23 2017 37th Annual Central Minnesota Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2017 Otis-Bison Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2017 Empress Invitational at the End of Space and Time Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2017 Granite Ridge Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2017 8th Annual Crusader Speech Invitation Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2017 Maple Lake SpeechBall XIV Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2017 Crookston Junior Varsity Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2017 Mustang Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2017 Swanville Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2016 Test Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2016 Test Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2016 Test Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2016 CIHS Speech Meet 2016 Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2016 Central Minnesota Speech Conference Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2016 District 8 South Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2016 10th or 11th Annual Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2016 Badger Conference Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2016 Southern Lakes Conference Championship Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2016 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2016 Wright County Conference Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2016 Princeton Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2016 Maple Lake SpeechBall XIII Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2016 A MARVELous Speech Meet (NL-S invitational) Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2016 North Branch Area High School Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2016 Crookston JV Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2016 Swanville Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2016 Pius XI High School Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2016 Level I Superior Forensics Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 8 2016 District 8 South B Info Map Schools
Feb 6 2016 Albany Jaycees Purple Ribbon Invite Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2016 7th Annual Crusader Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2016 McGregor Firefighters' Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2016 Westosha Central Tournament Info Map Schools
Jun 11 2015 PHS Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 30 2015 Region 5A East Subsection Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2015 Sub Section West 2015 Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2015 CIHS Speech Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2015 SLC Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2015 Warrior Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2015 11th Annual Empress Invitational 2015 Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2015 Badger Conference 205 Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2015 WHSFA District 8 South Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2015 Sauk Centre Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2015 WHSFA District 12 Subdistrict #3 Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2015 Badger Forensics Tournament - 2015 Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2015 Subdistrict 9.6 Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2015 Princeton Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2015 Kokomo Wildkat Open Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2015 Maple Lake SpeechBall XII Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2015 New London-Spicer Wildcat Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2015 Delavan-Darien Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2015 North Branch Area High School Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2015 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2015 Swanville Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2015 Waterford's Valentine's Day Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2015 South A Sub-District Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2015 Melrose Junior High Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2015 Parkers Prairie Junior High Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2015 Albany Jaycees Purple Ribbon Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2015 Frozen Tournament 2015 Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2015 Crookston Novice Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2015 Level I Forensics Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2015 McGregor Firemen's Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2015 6th Annual Crusader Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 24 2015 Wisconsin Lutheran High School Festival Info Map Schools
Mar 31 2014 Flyway Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 29 2014 Whitnall/Shoreland Pre-State Warm-Up Info Map Schools
Mar 28 2014 Subsection 21 Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2014 Melrose Spring Speech Spectacular Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2014 Cambridge-Isanti Speech Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2014 Osakis/Parkers Prarie Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2014 8th Annual Plummer Lions RLC Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2014 District 11, 2014 Info Map Schools
Mar 20 2014 Southern Lake Conference Forensics Meet 2014 Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2014 Henning High School Varsity Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2014 WHSFA District 13 Qualifier 2014 Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2014 New London-Spicer Wildcat Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2014 WHSFA District 8 North Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2014 Zimmerman Thunder Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2014 Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2014 New London Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2014 Badger Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2014 District 8 South Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2014 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2014 Subdistrict 2014 Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2014 WHSFA Subdistrict Burlington Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2014 Crookston Junior High Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2014 LAHS Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2014 10th Annual Princeton Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2014 Maple Lake SpeechBall XI Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2014 Redwood Valley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2014 10th Annual Eagle Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2014 Hayward District One Sub-District Info Map Schools
Feb 15 2014 Delavan-Darien Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 8 2014 Swanville Bulldog Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 8 2014 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 8 2014 Waterford Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 8 2014 Hortonville Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 1 2014 Guion Creek Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 1 2014 5th Annual Crusader Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 1 2014 Winneconne tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2014 Level I Forensics Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 25 2014 Wisco Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 25 2014 Kokomo WildKat Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 25 2014 McGregor Firemen's Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 18 2014 Canton-Galva Forensics Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 11 2014 Tomorrow River Tiny Team Tourny Info Map Schools
Nov 23 2013 Clay Invitational 2013 Info Map Schools
Apr 2 2013 Mississippi 8 Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 28 2013 Circle High School Info Map Schools
Mar 23 2013 Cambridge-Isanti Speech Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 23 2013 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 16 2013 Hawk Invite Info Map Schools
Mar 16 2013 NL-S Wildcat Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 16 2013 WHSFA District 14 State Qualifier Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2013 Southern Lakes Conference ForensicsTournament Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2013 WHSFA Subdistrict Burlington Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2013 District 8 North @ Dodgeland Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Zimmerman Thunder Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Osakis/Parkers Prarie Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Big 8 Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Spring Grove Pop Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Badger Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 New London Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2013 Minnewaska Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2013 Wright County Conference Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2013 Subdistrict Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2013 Morris Area Pirate Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2013 District 8 South Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2013 Bertha-Hewitt/Parkers Prairie Junior High Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 2 2013 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2013 Central Lakes Conference Speech Meet-Alexandria, MN Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2013 Lomira SubDistrict Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2013 Kokomo Wildkat Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2013 9th Annual Eagle Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2013 9th Annual Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2013 Paynesville CMFCU Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2013 Yay Talk! 2013 Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2013 Panther Invite 2013 Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2013 Columbus Sub-district Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2013 WHSFA Sub-district at Watertown Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2013 Delavan-Darien Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2013 Pipestone Arrow Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2013 Mid-Winter Warm Up 2013 Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 Badger Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 John Marshall Supreme Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 Bertha-Hewitt Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 Swanville Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 JHS Chinese New Year Invitational 2013 "The Year of the Snake" Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2013 Redwood Valley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2013 Two Rivers Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2013 Crookston Junior High Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2013 4th Annual Crusader Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2013 Mardi Gras Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2013 Winneconne Tournament 2013 Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2013 AHS Purple Ribbon Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 26 2013 McGregor Firemen's Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 26 2013 Second Annual Elkhorn Forensics Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 26 2013 Wisconsin Lutheran High School Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 19 2013 Oak Hill Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 8 2012 Clay Middle School Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 17 2012 Pine Creek HIgh School Eagle Invitational Info Map Schools
Sep 22 2012 Competitors Clinic Info Map Schools
Mar 31 2012 Mukwonago "In-Between" Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2012 District 11 WHSFA Info Map Schools
Mar 26 2012 Hermantown Hawk Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2012 Last Rounds at the Dog Pound Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2012 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2012 Cambridge-Isanti Bluejacket Speech Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2012 Hermantown Hawk Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2012 Hermantown Hawk Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 22 2012 Sub-Section 4A South Info Map Schools
Mar 20 2012 Granite Ridge Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2012 Lodi Middle School Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2012 Big 9 Conference Speeh Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2012 Henning High School Varsity Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2012 New London-Spicer Wildcat Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2012 2012 3 River Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2012 WHSFA District 14 Qualifier Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2012 Southern Lakes Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2012 2012 CLC Speech Meet 3/13/12 Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2012 District 8 North @ Dodgeland Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2012 Spring Grove Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2012 Owatonna Invite Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2012 ACSI Speech Meet 2012 Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2012 7th Annual Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2012 New London Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2012 Becker High School Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2012 Two Rivers Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2012 Minnewaska Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2012 Wright County Conference 2012 Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2012 District 8 South 2012 Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2012 Sub-District 5 (WHSFA District 9) Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2012 Bison Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2012 Battle Lake Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2012 Sauk Centre Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2012 Chatfield Home Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2012 WHSFA Sub-District Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2012 Subdistrict Whitnall High School Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2012 WHSFA Subdistrict Burlington Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2012 Yay Talk! Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2012 Martin County West Superhero Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2012 3rd Annual Columbus East Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2012 8th Annual Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2012 Eagle Valley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2012 Panther Invite 2012 Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2012 Willmar Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2012 District 8 Sub-District 2012 Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2012 St. Michael-Albertville President's Day Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2012 Mid Winter Warm-Up Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2012 Delavan Darien Forensics Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2012 Pipestone Arrow Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2012 Paynesville CMCU Home Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2012 Battle Lake Lions Jr. High Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Hortonville Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 John Marshall Supreme Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Waterford Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Redwood Valley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Fosston-Bagley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Jordan Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Speaking of Love Logansport High School Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2012 Swanville Bulldog Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2012 Bertha-Hewitt 2012 Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2012 Mayan Calendar Forensics 2012 Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2012 Mayan Calendar Forensics 2012 Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2012 Albany Purple Ribbon Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2012 3rd Annual Crusader Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2012 HI Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2012 DeForest Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2012 JefForensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2012 McGregor Firemen's Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2012 Crimson Speech Invitational - Maple Grove Info Map Schools
Jan 21 2012 Berlin Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 21 2012 Oak Hill Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 21 2012 Wisconsin Lutheran High School Festival Info Map Schools
Dec 10 2011 Eastwood Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 8 2011 St. Joe Valley League at Bethany Christian Info Map Schools
Nov 19 2011 Clay Invitational 2011 Info Map Schools
Nov 19 2011 New Castle High School Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Nov 12 2011 Columbia MIddle School Tournament Info Map Schools
Apr 14 2011 Woodland Conference 2011 Meet Info Map Schools
Apr 7 2011 Section 1AA Info Map Schools
Apr 2 2011 East Subsection 5A Info Map Schools
Apr 2 2011 Section 7AA Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 31 2011 South Sub Section 5A Info Map Schools
Mar 31 2011 North SS 2011 Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2011 Test Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 26 2011 Cambridge-Isanti Speech Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 26 2011 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 26 2011 Hermantown Hawk Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2011 Big 9 Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2011 Big 9 Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2011 Henning Invitational 2011 Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2011 St. Elvis Day Invitational (St. Michael MN) Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2011 New London-Spicer Wildcat Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2011 Lodi Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2011 Mississippi 8 Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2011 Spring Grove Communications Pop Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2011 Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2011 Owatonna Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2011 Wright County Conference 2011 Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2011 District 8 South 2011 Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2011 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2011 Bison Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2011 Battle Lake Lions Club Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2011 Chatfield Home Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2011 Ely Rotary Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2011 Burlington Subdistrict 2011 Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2011 Central Lakes Conference Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2011 sub-district Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2011 Dassel-Cokato Charger Invititational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2011 Kokomo Wildkat Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2011 7th Annual Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2011 Osakis/Parkers Prairie Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2011 East Grand Forks American Legion/VFW NOVICE Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2011 Panther Invite 2011 Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2011 Willmar Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2011 Fall River Subdistrict Forensics Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 St. Michael-Albertville President's Day Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Mid Winter Warm-Up Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Delavan Darien Invitiation Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 NOVICE FARMINGTON TIGER INVITE Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Pipestone Arrow Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 2nd Annual Columbus East Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 VARSITY FARMINGTON TIGER INVITE Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 North Central PANTHERSPEAK Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Paynesville CMCU Home Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Mound Westonka White Hawk Invitational (Mound, MN) Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Becker High School Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2011 Eleventh Annual Eastwood Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 Redwood Valley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 McCutcheon HIgh School Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 Hamilton County Speech Meet 2011 Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 Crusader Classic Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 Swanville Bulldog Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 John Marshall Supreme Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 2011 Jordan Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2011 IU East Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2011 United North Central Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2011 Capitol Conference Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2011 Prior Lake High School Laker Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2011 2nd Annual Crusader Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2011 Albany Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2011 KoMet KoMotion Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2011 United North Central Info Map Schools
Jan 29 2011 East Grand Forks American Legion/VFW Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 29 2011 JEFForensics Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 29 2011 DeForest Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 29 2011 Sauk Rapids-Rice "Big Chill" Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 29 2011 Bertha-Hewitt 2011 Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2011 Wisco Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2011 Oak Hill Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 19 2011 Red Carpet Affair Info Map Schools
Jan 15 2011 Wurst Forensics Fest Info Map Schools
Jan 15 2011 New Castle Chrysler Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 4 2010 Southside Speech Smackdown Info Map Schools
Nov 20 2010 Clay Middle School Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 20 2010 Carmel Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 6 2010 Connersville Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Apr 8 2010 North SS of Section 1A 2010 Info Map Schools
Apr 8 2010 Sub Section 5A South Info Map Schools
Apr 6 2010 8AA South Sub-Section Tournament Info Map Schools
Apr 1 2010 Lucky Lindy 2010 Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2010 2010 SpecTECHular Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2010 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2010 Yay Talk Speech Meet 2010 Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2010 New Ulm Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 27 2010 Cambridge-Isanti Bluejacket Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 20 2010 New London-Spicer Wildcat Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 20 2010 Henning Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 16 2010 Mississippi 8 Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2010 Big 9 Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2010 Owatonna Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2010 5th Annual Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2010 Spring Grove Communications Pop Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2010 Lodi Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2010 Wright County Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2010 2010 Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2010 District 8 South Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2010 Ely Rotary Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2010 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2010 Chatfield Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2010 Bison Speech Invitatonal Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2010 2010 Test Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2010 Pequot Lakes Junior High Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 2 2010 WHSFA Subdistrict Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2010 Edgewood Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2010 Maverick Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2010 Kokomo Wildkat Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2010 6th Annual Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 27 2010 Osakis/ Parkers Prairie Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2010 Panther Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2010 Missota Conference Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 VARSITY Farmington Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 NOVICE Farmington Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Midwinter Warm Up Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 2010 Delavan-Darien Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Paynesville CMFCU Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Eagle Valley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Columbus East High School Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Becker Bulldog Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Virginia Vocal Challenge 2010 Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2010 Pipestone Arrow Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2010 Becker High School Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2010 Central Lakes Conference Tournament (Host: St. Cloud Tech) Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2010 2010 EVC Forensics Competition Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2010 Willmar Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 15 2010 District 8 Sub-district Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 Redwood Valley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 Swanville Bulldog Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 St. Michael Lions Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 John Marshall's Supreme Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 Crusader Classic Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 McCutcheon High School Info Map Schools
Feb 13 2010 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2010 Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 6 2010 2010 Sun Prairie Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 6 2010 Crusader Invitational Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 6 2010 Albany Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 6 2010 United North Central Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2010 Blackduck Junior High Info Map Schools
Feb 1 2010 Capitol Conference Forensics Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2010 Carmel High School Speech Tournament 2010 Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2010 JEFForensics Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2010 DeForest Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2010 Sauk Rapids-Rice "Big Chill" Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2010 Blaine Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 23 2010 Western Varsity Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 23 2010 Hamilton County Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 23 2010 Dassel-Cokato Charger Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 16 2010 Wisco Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 16 2010 Wurst Frankfort Forensics Fest Info Map Schools
Jan 9 2010 Clay Invite 2010 Info Map Schools
Jan 7 2010 Foley Junior High Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 12 2009 Southport Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 12 2009 Tenth Annual Eastwood Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Nov 21 2009 Lawrence Central Invitational 2009 Info Map Schools
Nov 14 2009 Western Invitational Novice Meet - 2009 Info Map Schools
Nov 7 2009 Connersville Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Oct 31 2009 Hamilton Southeastern Holiday Hoe-Down Info Map Schools
Mar 26 2009 North Sub-Section 2009 Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2009 8AA South Sub-Section Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2009 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2009 Mankato East Speech Fiesta Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2009 Spring Grove Communications Pop Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2009 Henning Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2009 Cambridge-Isanti Bluejacket Speech Regatta Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2009 2009 Big Eight Conference Forensics Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2009 WHSFA District #11 2009 Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2009 Whitefish Bay High School Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2009 Three Rivers Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 14 2009 Owatonna Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2009 4th Annual Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 9 2009 District 8 South / DeForest Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 Chatfield Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 You Lucky Dog Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 2009 Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 Battle Lake Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 Battle Lake Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 7 2009 Bison Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2009 Hibbing Junior High Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2009 5th Annual Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2009 Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2009 East Grand Forks American Legion/VFW Novice Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2009 Subdistrict Forensics Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2009 Cambridge SubDistricts Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2009 The Harlan Shuck Spuds Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2009 Lodi Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2009 Paynesville CMFCU Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2009 MidWinter Warm-Up Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2009 Becker Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2009 LNHS INvitational Info Map Schools
Feb 17 2009 Willmar Speech Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 Westview Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 McCutcheon Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 The Swanville Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 Noble Speakers Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2009 Redwood Valley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2009 Blackduck Junior High Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2009 SpecTECHular Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2009 Sauk Rapids-Rice Almost Valentine's Day Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2009 NL-S Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2009 DeForest Area High School Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2009 Howe Military School Varsity Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2009 United North Central Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2009 JEFForensics Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 24 2009 Dassel-Cokato Charger Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 10 2009 Hot Dog Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 13 2008 Ninth Annual Eastwood invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 13 2008 Fishers Forensic Festival Info Map Schools
Nov 22 2008 Thomas J. Pabst Invitational at Snider High School Info Map Schools
Nov 22 2008 Clay Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 15 2008 New Castle Chrysler High School Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 8 2008 Redskin Invitational Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 8 2008 Southport Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 1 2008 Connersville Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Apr 14 2008 Section 7AA Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Apr 4 2008 Subsection 12 Tournament Info Map Schools
Apr 4 2008 SubSection Meet Info Map Schools
Apr 3 2008 North SS of Section 1A 2008 Info Map Schools
Apr 1 2008 NEw 2008 Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 29 2008 Apollo Classic Info Map Schools
Mar 29 2008 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2008 Lucky Lindy Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2008 Milaca Title Belt Championship Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2008 Northfield Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2008 Henning Invitational 2008 Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2008 NL-S Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2008 Wright County Conference 2008 Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2008 Owatonna Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2008 Spring Grove Communications/Pop Tourney Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2008 3rd Annual Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 Chatfield Annual Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 Lodi Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 You Lucky Dog Tournament at St. Anthony Village HS Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 Ely Rotary Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 2008 Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2008 Bison Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2008 Arkansaw Elementary School Level II Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2008 Concordia/Bishop Luers Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2008 4th Annual Tigerhead Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2008 1st National Bank - WHA Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2008 Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2008 Willmar Heritage Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Wabasha-Kellogg's Midwinter Warm-Up Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Cambridge-Isanti Bluejacket Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Paynesville CMFCU Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Cambridge-Isanti High School Bluejacket Speech Tourney Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 McCutcheon High School Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Map Schools
Feb 16 2008 Carmel High School Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2008 Blackduck Junior High Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2008 JEFForensics Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2008 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2008 Pequot Lakes Patriot Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2008 Westview Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2008 Falls Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 9 2008 USA Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2008 Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2008 Arkansaw Elementary School Level I Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2008 Capitol Conference Meet 2008 Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2008 Elmhurst High School Trojan Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2008 Sauk Rapids-Rice Almost Valentine's Day Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2008 SpecTECHular Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2008 United North Central Info Map Schools
Jan 26 2008 Fishers Forensic Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 26 2008 Bertha-Hewitt Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 19 2008 Rocket Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 19 2008 Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 19 2008 Lawrence Central Invitational 2008 Info Map Schools
Jan 19 2008 Harrison Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 12 2008 South Side High School Winter Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 12 2008 Alliance Bulldog Invite Info Map Schools
Jan 12 2008 Las Colinas tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 12 2008 Ball State Red Carpet Affair Info Map Schools
Dec 8 2007 Eastwood Invitational 2007 Info Map Schools
Dec 1 2007 Crystal Lake South Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Dec 1 2007 Northrop Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 1 2007 Hamilton Southeastern Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Nov 17 2007 Clay Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 17 2007 South Side Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 17 2007 New Castle Chrysler speech Meet Info Map Schools
Nov 10 2007 Southport Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 10 2007 Redskin Invitational Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 3 2007 Connersville HS Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 3 2007 Homestead Invitational Info Map Schools
Oct 20 2007 Saint Bernardine of Sienna Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Apr 12 2007 Section 1AA Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 31 2007 NSDA District 3 - Qualifying Tournament Exposition Speaking Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2007 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2007 Maverick Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 24 2007 Cannon Falls Invite Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2007 Big 9 Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2007 New London Spicer Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 17 2007 Mankato East Fiesta Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2007 Wright County Conference Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2007 2nd Annual Empress Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2007 2007 Huskie Invite Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2007 Spring Grove Pop Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2007 Prowler Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 10 2007 Middleton High School Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2007 Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2007 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2007 Chatfield Gobbler Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2007 Fairmont Cardinal Invitational Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2007 Bison Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 3 2007 You Lucky Dog! Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2007 Cass Lake-Bena American Legion Junior High Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2007 Harrison Inventational Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2007 Harrison Inventational Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2007 Princetion Tigerhead Invatational Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2007 McCutcheon High School Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2007 United North Central Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2007 Lucky Lindy Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2007 Willmar High School Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2007 Arkansaw Elementary School Middle Level II Info Map Schools
Feb 22 2007 Willmar High School Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 17 2007 2007 ALMC Tiger Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 17 2007 MidWinter Warm-up Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 17 2007 Bloomfield Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 17 2007 2007 Paynesville CMFCU Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 17 2007 Lodi High School Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 10 2007 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 10 2007 Stuart Info Map Schools
Feb 10 2007 Bellmont High School 2007 Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 10 2007 Lafayette Jefferson Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 10 2007 USA Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 3 2007 Sauk Rapids-Rice Almost Valentine's Day Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 3 2007 SpecTECHular Info Map Schools
Feb 3 2007 St. Cloud Tech Invite Info Map Schools
Feb 3 2007 Carmel Speech Tournament 2007 Info Map Schools
Feb 1 2007 Hinckley-Finlayson Jr. High Speech Festival Info Map Schools
Feb 1 2007 Arkansaw Elementary School Level I Info Map Schools
Jan 27 2007 Fishers Info Map Schools
Jan 26 2007 Fishers Forensic Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 20 2007 Charger Invitational Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 13 2007 Huntington North High School 2007 Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 1 2007 test Info Map Schools
Dec 9 2006 Eastwood Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 9 2006 Oak Hill Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 2 2006 Northrop Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 2 2006 Crystal Lake South Invitatonal Info Map Schools
Dec 2 2006 Northrop Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 2 2006 Logansport High School Holiday Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 1 2006 Crystal Lake South High School Info Map Schools
Dec 1 2006 Westside Gold Info Map Schools
Nov 18 2006 Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 11 2006 North Side Redskin Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 4 2006 Connersville HS Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 4 2006 Norwell Novice Invitational Info Map Schools
Apr 8 2006 Troy High School Info Map Schools
Mar 25 2006 Wild North Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 25 2006 Hutchinson - Last Chance Info Map Schools
Mar 25 2006 CF Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 25 2006 SpecTECHular Info Map Schools
Mar 25 2006 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 23 2006 North Sub-Section of Section 1A Info Map Schools
Mar 21 2006 Fergus Falls CLC Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 18 2006 WHSFA DISTRICT 10 FORENSIC CONTEST Info Map Schools
Mar 18 2006 "Lucky Lindy"-Little Falls Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2006 Cromwell Junior High Novice Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2006 Spring Grove Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2006 2006 OHS MEET Info Map Schools
Mar 11 2006 New Prague Olympian - 3rd Info Map Schools
Mar 8 2006 Kaysinger Conference Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 Ely Rotary Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 Bertha-Hewitt Mardi Gras Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 Chatfield Gobbler Info Map Schools
Mar 4 2006 You Lucky Dog! Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2006 Norman County Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2006 Carmel High School Speech Meet 2006 Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2006 Princeton High School Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 25 2006 Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2006 Arkansaw Middle School Level II Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2006 Subdistrict 2006 Info Map Schools
Feb 20 2006 Subdistrict 2006 Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2006 Lake City - Wabasha - Kellogg Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2006 McCutcheon High School Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2006 2006 Badger Conference Info Map Schools
Feb 18 2006 Paynesville CMFCU Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 15 2006 DVL Meet Finals Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2006 JEFForensics Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2006 2006 Apollo Classic Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2006 Fosston-Bagley Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2006 Hibbing Heartbreaker Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 11 2006 Lawrence Central Invitational 2006 Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2006 Bishop Luers/Concordia Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2006 Bloomfield Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2006 Soroptimist Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 4 2006 Menahga/Sebeka Info Map Schools
Feb 2 2006 Arkansaw Middle School Level I Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2006 North Central Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2006 Eastwood Middle School Info Map Schools
Jan 28 2006 SHS Forensics Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 21 2006 North Putnam Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 21 2006 Grand Rapids Early Bird Info Map Schools
Jan 21 2006 Charger Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 17 2005 River Bend Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 12 2005 Test Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 7 2005 Kaysinger Conference Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Dec 3 2005 Northrop Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 3 2005 Crystal Lake South Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 19 2005 Wildkat Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Nov 12 2005 Westview Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 12 2005 Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 5 2005 Connersville H.S. Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 4 2005 Brentwood MS Invatational Info Map Schools
Oct 22 2005 Test--Los Altos Tournament Info Map Schools
Oct 22 2005 Canterbury Middle School Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Oct 15 2005 New test meet Info Map Schools
Apr 2 2005 Tri-subjection South Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2005 TRC 2005 Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2005 W.H.S.F.A. DISTRICT 10 FORENSIC CONTEST Info Map Schools
Mar 19 2005 WEM Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 15 2005 Central Lakes Conference meet Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2005 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2005 Sacred Heart Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2005 Eden Valley - Watkins Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 12 2005 Spring Grove Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2005 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2005 Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2005 Chatfield Gobbler Info Map Schools
Mar 5 2005 Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2005 Norwell Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2005 Princeton Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 26 2005 The Canoe Country Speech Challenge Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2005 Arkansaw Middle School Level II Info Map Schools
Feb 24 2005 Arkansaw Middle School Level II Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2005 Lake City Wabasha-Kellogg Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2005 Paynesville CMFCU Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2005 Apollo Classic Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 19 2005 McCutcheon High School Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2005 Fosston-Bagley Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2005 Hibbing Heartbreaker Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2005 Hibbing Heartbreaker Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2005 Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2005 JEFForensics Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 12 2005 New Prague Olympian Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2005 SpecTECHular Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2005 Warroad Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2005 Shakopee Saber Invitational 2005 Info Map Schools
Feb 5 2005 2005 Tiger Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 3 2005 Arkansaw Middle School Level I Info Map Schools
Jan 29 2005 Maine Invitational 2005 Info Map Schools
Jan 25 2005 Fox Valley Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2005 Wisconsin Lutheran Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2005 Stevenson Forensics Festival '05 Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2005 Memorial Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2005 Dassel-Cokato Charger Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 22 2005 North Putnam Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 20 2005 New Albany Ivitational Info Map Schools
Jan 15 2005 North Central Invitational Info Map Schools
Jan 8 2005 2005 NCIC Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 8 2005 LNHS Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 11 2004 Westview Mini-Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 4 2004 IU East Richmond, IN Info Map Schools
Nov 20 2004 Connersville HS Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 13 2004 Cardinal Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 13 2004 Westview Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 13 2004 WildKat Info Map Schools
Nov 13 2004 Lake City Invitational Info Map Schools
Oct 30 2004 LaRue/Calloway County Swing Tournament Info Map Schools
Oct 9 2004 Ralph E. Holloway, Jr., East Carteret High School Speech & Debate Invitational Info Map Schools
Sep 9 2004 dSD Info Map Schools
Mar 26 2004 MSHSL Subsection 7A Speech Contest Info Map Schools
Mar 25 2004 North Sub-Section of Section 1A Info Map Schools
Mar 20 2004 Southeast Confrence Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2004 Owatonna Huskies' Invitational Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2004 Canoe Country Challenge Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2004 Brooklyn Center Small Team Tournament Info Map Schools
Mar 13 2004 Melrose Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2004 Sauk Centre Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2004 Spring Grove Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2004 Ely Rotary Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 6 2004 Ely Rotary Meet Info Map Schools
Mar 1 2004 Practice Example Meet Info Map Schools
Feb 28 2004 Norwell Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 23 2004 Missota Speech Conference Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2004 Paynesville Bulldog Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 21 2004 Plainview-Wabasha-Kellogg Info Map Schools
Feb 14 2004 American Bank Iron Man Invitational Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2004 Tiger Invitational Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Feb 7 2004 JEFForensics Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2004 koma Info Map Schools
Jan 31 2004 koma Info Map Schools
Jan 30 2004 Maine Invite Practice Info Map Schools
Jan 24 2004 North Putnam Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Jan 24 2004 Fox Valley Conference Tournament Info Map Schools
Jan 24 2004 Falcon Ridge Middle School Speech Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 24 2004 Falcon Ridge Middle School Speech Festival Info Map Schools
Jan 10 2004 Carmel Speech Tournament 2004 Info Map Schools
Jan 1 2004 Warroad Invitational Speech Meet Info Map Schools
Dec 13 2003 Penn High School Speech Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 13 2003 2003 Eastwood Invitational Info Map Schools
Dec 10 2003 Carmel After School Special Info Map Schools
Nov 22 2003 Westview Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 20 2003 North Central Info Map Schools
Nov 15 2003 WCHS Invitational Info Map Schools
Nov 1 2003 Concord High School Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Nov 1 2003 Connersville High School Speech Tournament Info Map Schools
Oct 1 2003 a Info Map Schools
Oct 1 2003 Wayne's Meet Info Map Schools
Apr 3 2003 subsection 6A Info Map Schools
Example Info Map Schools
United North Central Info Map Schools
Trojan Classic Forensic Tournament Info Map Schools
District 8 North District Forensics Info Map Schools
Memorial High School / Signature School Speech Invitational Info Map Schools